Μέλη Συμβουλίων Κοινοτήτων

ΑΙΘΑΙΑΣ

1.      ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ  (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΛΕΟΜΕΝΗΣ του ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ

3.      ΚΟΥΣΤΑΛΟΥΠΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ

4.      ΓΑΡΙΔΗ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

 

ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ

1.      ΜΑΛΑΠΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ  (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΣΑΚΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ

3.      ΤΣΑΓΚΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ

4.      ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ

5.      ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ

 

ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ

1.      ΓΚΙΖΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗ  (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΒΟΡΒΙΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ

3.      ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

4.      ΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ

5.      ΚΡΙΚΑ ΝΙΚΗ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

 

ΑΝΤΙΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ

1.      ΒΕΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ  (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΧΕΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗ

3.      ΧΕΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ

4.      ΠΑΠΑΜΙΚΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

5.      ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ

 

ΑΡΙΟΣ

1.      ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ  (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

3.      ΓΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

4.      ΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

5.      ΣΤΑΘΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ

 

ΑΡΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

1.      ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ  (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΠΑΥΛΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

3.      ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

4.      ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ

5.      ΚΡΕΠΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 

 

ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ

1.      ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ  (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ

3.      ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ

4.      ΦΕΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ

5.      ΜΩΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

 

ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ

1.      ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ  (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ

3.      ΓΥΦΤΕΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

4.      ΖΑΓΑΡΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

5.      ΤΣΙΧΡΙΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

 

ΒΕΡΓΑΣ

1.      ΚΟΥΡΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ  (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΚΑΜΠΟΥΓΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥ Σ

3.      ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

4.      ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

5.      ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

6.      ΧΕΙΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ

7.      ΚΟΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

 

ΘΟΥΡΙΑΣ

1.      ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΠΡΕΑΣ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΣ) του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

3.      ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

4.      ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

5.      ΚΑΤΣΙΛΙΕΡΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ

 

ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ

1.      ΛΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ  (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΜΠΑΜΠΑΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ

3.      ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

4.      ΤΣΩΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

5.      ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

6.      ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ

7.      ΧΑΧΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ

8.      ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥΔΑΚΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ (ΣΑΝΤΥ) του ΔΡΑΚΟΥΛΗ

9.      ΧΟΥΣΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

10.  ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

11.  ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

12.  ΔΙΑΣΑΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

13.  ΓΑΪΤΑΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

14.  ΚΟΥΦΑΛΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ

15.  ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

 

ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ

1.      ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ  (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ

3.      ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

4.      ΠΑΤΣΙΛΙΒΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

5.      ΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

 

ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΣ

1.      ΣΠΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ  (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΖΟΥΖΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

3.      ΚΟΥΜΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

4.      ΛΙΑΚΕΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

5.      ΣΑΦΙΟΛΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

 

ΜΙΚΡΟΜΑΝΗΣ

1.      ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ  (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΚΡΙΒΗ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ

3.      ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ

4.      ΦΩΤΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

5.      ΚΟΤΣΙΛΙΕΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

 

ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ

1.      ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΤΑΧΤΑΜΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ

3.      ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ

4.      ΔΗΜΕΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ

5.      ΛΙΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ

 

ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ

1.      ΠΕΡΡΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ (Πρόεδρος)

2.      ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΙΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ

3.      ΜΟΥΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ

4.      ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΛΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

5.      ΔΙΚΑΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ

Πρόεδροι Κοινοτήτων

Search